
**UDGÅET - BRUG: DSE.3.160.30.0N MG35**
Varenr. HDSA3160030MG3K
Center cutting
Corner cutting
Edge trimming
Helical interpolation
+6
Ramp immersion
Number of teeth Z3
Vhm sharp
Shank form HA
Vhm tolerance h7
Pris indlæses …
Købsmuligheder indlæses …
Indlæser produkter
7.917 produkter

Varenr. HDSA3160030MG3K
Varenr. HR105180500501TF45

Varenr. H00100C416

Varenr. H00100C420
Varenr. H0040061
Varenr. H016012
Varenr. H010010503
Varenr. H010010504
Varenr. H010010505
Varenr. H02000101719
Varenr. H02000161999
Varenr. H02003141531
Varenr. H02009402005
Varenr. H02010082977
Varenr. H02010250170
Varenr. H020321055
Varenr. H02070000193
Varenr. H020D2523216B
Varenr. H020D2523220B

Varenr. H0300324T7P