
HORN LB224.0020.0.01
Varenr. HLB2240020001
Internal bore contouring
Internal grooving
Internal cooling
Pris indlæses …
Købsmuligheder indlæses …
Indlæser produkter
200 produkter

Varenr. HLB2240020001

Varenr. HLB2240020102

Varenr. HLB2240020103

Varenr. HLB2240020104

Varenr. HLB2240020202

Varenr. HLB2240025004

Varenr. HLB2240025104

Varenr. HLB2240025113

Varenr. HLB2240025114

Varenr. HLB2240032003

Varenr. HLB2240032004

Varenr. HLB2240032113

Varenr. HLB2240032203

Varenr. HLB2240032204

Varenr. HLB2240032213

Varenr. HLB2240032214

Varenr. HLB2240040126

Varenr. HLB2244520002

Varenr. HLB2244525002

Varenr. HLB2244532004