
HORN L360.1212.02
Varenr. HL360121202
Face grooving
Grooving and side turning
Parting-off
External grooving
Pris indlæses …
Købsmuligheder indlæses …
Indlæser produkter
67 produkter

Varenr. HL360121202

Varenr. HL360121203

Varenr. HL360161602

Varenr. HL360161602IK

Varenr. HL360161603

Varenr. HL360161604

Varenr. HL360202002

Varenr. HL360202002IK

Varenr. HL360202003

Varenr. HL360202004

Varenr. HL360252501IK

Varenr. HL360252502

Varenr. HL360252503

Varenr. HL360252504

Varenr. HL360323202

Varenr. HL360323204

Varenr. HL361121201

Varenr. HL361121202

Varenr. HL368121208

Varenr. HL368121211