
HORN B105.0010.9.01 MAX Ø3 105
Varenr. HB1050010901
Face grooving
Internal boring
Internal grooving
Internal cooling
Pris indlæses …
Købsmuligheder indlæses …
Indlæser produkter
230 produkter

Varenr. HB1050010901

Varenr. HB10500161101

Varenr. HB1050016K01

Varenr. HB10500221201

Varenr. HB1050025201

Varenr. HB105002801

Varenr. HB114001200

Varenr. HB114001202

Varenr. HB1140012200

Varenr. HB1140012202

Varenr. HB114001600

Varenr. HB114001602

Varenr. HB1140016200

Varenr. HB1140016202

Varenr. HL105051018TI25

Varenr. HL105051518TI25

Varenr. HL105052018TI25

Varenr. HL105061018TI25

Varenr. HL105061518TI25

Varenr. HL105062018TI25